Wednesday Night League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jamie Hay | 31 | Kane Fasolo | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Pedro Rodrigues | 28 | Neal Sampson | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Sam Brookes | 28 | Dziem Huynh | 7:00pm | 2 |
4 | Dziem Huynh | 25 | Sam Brookes | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Kane Fasolo | 22 | Jamie Hay | 7:00pm | 0 |
6 | Jarrad Thomas | 18 | Amos Bruce | 7:00pm | 5 |
7 | Neal Sampson | 15 | Pedro Rodrigues | 7:00pm | 2 |
8 | Amos Bruce | 4 | Jarrad Thomas | 7:00pm | 1 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Alex Ham | 32 | Jacob Schneider | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Paul Kershaw | 27 | Isaac Jarrett | 7:00pm | 0 |
3 | Richie Kitch | 26 | Linda Towill | 7:00pm | 2 |
4 | Tyron Holloway | 25 | Fiona Whooley | 7:00pm | 2 |
5 | Isaac Jarrett | 18 | Paul Kershaw | 7:00pm | 5 |
6 | Fiona Whooley | 16 | Tyron Holloway | 7:00pm | 5 |
7 | Linda Towill | 15 | Richie Kitch | 7:00pm | 5 |
8 | Jacob Schneider | 11 | Alex Ham | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Andy Jones | 35 | Daniel Richardson | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | John Tetlow | 25 | Jono Bourdillon | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Jono Bourdillon | 22 | John Tetlow | 7:00pm | 0 |
4 | Ciaran Tangney | 21 | Ian Armstrong | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Gavin Stevenson | 16 | Jason Mani | 7:00pm | 5 |
6 | Ian Armstrong | 15 | Ciaran Tangney | 7:00pm | 0 |
7 | Jason Mani | 11 | Gavin Stevenson | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Daniel Richardson | 11 | Andy Jones | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jaden Huynh | 35 | Craig Ellingson | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Jackson Towill | 26 | Scott Quartermain | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Scott Quartermain | 21 | Jackson Towill | 7:00pm | 0 |
4 | Craig Ellingson | 19.5 | Jaden Huynh | 7:00pm | 0 |
5 | Leigh Barnes | 19 | Drew Hurley | 7:00pm | 5 |
6 | Drew Hurley | 17.5 | Leigh Barnes | 7:00pm | 0 |
7 | Will Sharp | 10 | Prue O'Neill | 7:00pm | 5 |
8 | Prue O'Neill | 7 | Will Sharp | 7:00pm | 0 |
Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mark Rogers | 32 | Mark Foo | 7:00pm | 5 |
2 | Josh Greaves | 28 | Nicholas Doyle | 7:00pm | 5 |
3 | Brayden King | 26 | Charlie Richardson | 7:00pm | 5 |
4 | Sion Gardner | 26 | John De Roach | 7:00pm | 5 |
5 | Nicholas Doyle | 17.5 | Josh Greaves | 7:00pm | 0 |
6 | John De Roach | 13 | Sion Gardner | 7:00pm | 2 |
7 | Charlie Richardson | 8.5 | Brayden King | 7:00pm | 0 |
8 | Mark Foo | 3 | Mark Rogers | 7:00pm | 2 |
Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Russell Blackall | 35 | John Hartley | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Martin Nice | 26 | Ben Briggs | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Kieran Turner | 24 | Rob Jones | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Ben Briggs | 22 | Martin Nice | 7:30pm | 1 |
5 | Jonathan Staynor | 20 | Sharon Fitzpatrick | 7:30pm | 5 |
6 | Sharon Fitzpatrick | 15 | Jonathan Staynor | 7:30pm | 0 |
7 | John Hartley | 7 | Russell Blackall | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Rob Jones | 6 | Kieran Turner | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jo Flis | 30 | Greg Erasmus | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Rogan Werder | 23 | Mitchell Wells | 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Geoff Borrett | 23 | Lockie Jamieson | 7:30pm | 1 |
4 | Mitchell Wells | 20 | Rogan Werder | 7:30pm | 1 |
5 | Greg Erasmus | 19 | Jo Flis | 7:30pm | 0 |
6 | Lockie Jamieson | 16 | Geoff Borrett | 7:30pm | 5 |
7 | Lefty Jammo | 15 | Daniel Guest | 7:30pm | 5 |
8 | Daniel Guest | 10 | Lefty Jammo | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 8 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jesse Perks | 35 | Philip Giles | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Philip Giles | 28 | Jesse Perks | 7:30pm | 1 |
3 | Matthew Tomich | 22 | Craig Danfield | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Ross Williams | 17 | Michael Segal | 7:30pm | 0 |
5 | Cedric Falk | 16 | Luke Milne | 7:30pm | 5 |
6 | Michael Segal | 15 | Ross Williams | 7:30pm | 5 |
7 | Craig Danfield | 13 | Matthew Tomich | 7:30pm | 2 |
8 | Luke Milne | 9 | Cedric Falk | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 9 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Matthew Begovich | 35 | Denise Christie | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Debbie Shahar | 30 | Shane Whittaker | 20 June 7:30pm | 5 |
3 | Lindsay Wood | 27 | Marjenny Capati | 7:30pm | 5 |
4 | Shane Whittaker | 21 | Debbie Shahar | 20 June 7:30pm | 0 |
5 | Marjenny Capati | 17 | Lindsay Wood | 7:30pm | 0 |
6 | Denise Christie | 12 | Matthew Begovich | 7:30pm | 1 |
7 | Jack Fox | 6 | Amber Collier | 7:30pm | 5 |
8 | Amber Collier | 0 | Jack Fox | 7:30pm | 0 |
Division 10 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Joe Kaindaneh | 30 | Wade Homewood | 7:30pm | 5 |
2 | Nicholas Whittaker | 30 | Paul Moore | 7:30pm | 0 |
3 | Wade Homewood | 26 | Joe Kaindaneh | 7:30pm | 1 |
4 | Paul Moore | 22 | Nicholas Whittaker | 7:30pm | 5 |
5 | Sally Perren | 22 | Allan Melville | 7:30pm | 5 |
6 | Holly Bourn | 12 | Division 10 BYE | 7:30pm | 5 |
7 | Allan Melville | 7 | Sally Perren | 7:30pm | 0 |
8 | Division 10 BYE | 0 | Holly Bourn | 7:30pm | 0 |
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March 27, 2024)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 7, 2024)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing December 13, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing October 25, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 6, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 19, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing May 31, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 12, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 22, 2023)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 4, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 2, 2022) In Progress
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 13, 2022) In Progress
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 27, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 8, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 20, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March 2, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 5th, 2022)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 10th, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 22nd, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing August 4th, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 9, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 7, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 17, 2021)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing December 9, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing October 7, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing August 19, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 1, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing February 26, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing January 8, 2020)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing November 6, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing September 9, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing July 31, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing June 12, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing April 24, 2019)
- Mirrabooka Wednesday Night League (Commencing March)