Division 4
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Christian Lecompte | AU | Goulburn Valley Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Wayne Ross | Maffra Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - | |
[3] | Chris Fuhrmeister | AU | Lakes Squash & Racquetball | No | - |
[4] | Jessie Reid | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Lori Fernandez | ES | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
[6] | Jacqui dyer | Corio Squash Club | No | - | |
[7] | Claudia Villena | The Bentleigh Club (CLOSED) | No | - | |
- | Shaun Haney | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Anne Fordham | Tonic Squash and Gym | No | - | |
- | Natasha Wendt | Moe Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Amelie Guziak | AU | RACV Club | No | - |
- | Dave Campbell | AU | Benalla Squash Club | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Robert Fillisch | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - | |
- | Matthew Fillisch | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-03-14 9:20am | A5 | MSRC - Court 1 |
Lori Fernandez [5]
|
Anne Fordham
|
11-7, 5-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
2020-03-14 9:10am | A6 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Jacqui dyer [6]
|
Natasha Wendt
|
11-13, 9-11, 9-11 |
2020-03-13 7:50pm | A7 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Claudia Villena [7]
|
Shaun Haney
|
11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 7-11 Normal |
2020-03-14 10:20am | A8 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Dave Campbell
|
Amelie Guziak
|
8-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2020-03-14 12:20pm | A9 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Christian Lecompte [1]
|
Amelie Guziak
|
9-11, 7-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
2020-03-14 12:00pm | A10 | MSRC - Court 1 |
Wayne Ross [2]
|
Shaun Haney
|
4-11, 12-10, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6 |
2020-03-14 1:20pm | A11 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Chris Fuhrmeister [3]
|
Natasha Wendt
|
11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
2020-03-14 1:25pm | A12 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Jessie Reid [4]
|
Anne Fordham
|
11-6, 10-12, 7-11, 8-11 |
2020-03-14 1:30pm | A13 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Dave Campbell
|
Lori Fernandez [5]
|
5-11, 8-11, 9-11 Normal |
2020-03-14 12:50pm | A14 | MSRC - Court 1 |
Claudia Villena [7]
|
Jacqui dyer [6]
|
3-11, 11-8, 8-11, 5-11 |
2020-03-14 5:25pm | A17 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Amelie Guziak
|
Anne Fordham
|
11-3, 12-10, 11-7 |
2020-03-14 5:40pm | A18 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Wayne Ross [2]
|
Chris Fuhrmeister [3]
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-7 |
2020-03-15 8:00am | A19 | MSRC - Court 1 |
Jessie Reid [4]
|
Christian Lecompte [1]
|
7-11, 13-11, 13-11, 3-11, 11-6 Normal |
2020-03-15 8:00am | A20 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Natasha Wendt
|
Shaun Haney
|
11-8, 11-2, 10-12, 9-11, 7-11 |
2020-03-15 8:40am | A21 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Lori Fernandez [5]
|
Claudia Villena [7]
|
11-5, 11-7, 10-12, 11-6 |
2020-03-15 8:00am | A22 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Jacqui dyer [6]
|
Dave Campbell
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-7 |
2020-03-15 12:50pm | A25 | MSRC - Court 1 |
Amelie Guziak
|
Wayne Ross [2]
|
6-11, 11-5, 5-11, 11-8, 11-9 Normal |
2020-03-15 12:05pm | A26 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Chris Fuhrmeister [3]
|
Anne Fordham
|
8-11, 13-11, 11-8, 3-11, 6-11 |
2020-03-15 12:05pm | A27 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Jessie Reid [4]
|
Shaun Haney
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-4 |
2020-03-15 12:05pm | A28 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Natasha Wendt
|
Christian Lecompte [1]
|
8-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2020-03-15 1:30pm | A29 | MSRC - Court 1 |
Lori Fernandez [5]
|
Jacqui dyer [6]
|
12-10, 8-11, 11-13, 11-3, 11-6 |
2020-03-15 12:40pm | A30 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Claudia Villena [7]
|
Dave Campbell
|
11-13, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11 |