Division 3
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ben Centra | Maffra Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - | |
[3] | Alan McRorie | Squash Logic Melton | No | - | |
[5] | zac mcmillan | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Peter Bassett | AU | Maffra Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - |
[9] | Michael Ratcliffe | Goulburn Valley Squash Club | No | - | |
[2] | John Regos | AU | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - |
[4] | Matt Cook | Maffra Squash & Racquetball Club | No | - | |
[6] | Taylah Dyer | AU | Corio Squash Club | No | - |
[8] | Andre Griffs | Tonic Squash and Gym | No | - | |
- | Deanna Jarvis | Moe Squash Club | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Andrew Curwood | AU | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-03-14 10:40am | Box 1: X1 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Ben Centra [1]
|
Alan McRorie [3]
|
8-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
2020-03-15 1:20pm | Box 1: X2 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Ben Centra [1]
|
zac mcmillan [5]
|
6-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
2020-03-13 8:30pm | Box 1: X3 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Ben Centra [1]
|
Peter Bassett [7]
|
12-10, 11-2, 7-11, 11-6 |
2020-03-15 11:50am | Box 1: X4 | MSRC - Court 1 |
Ben Centra [1]
|
Michael Ratcliffe [9]
|
8-11, 11-9, 4-11, 6-11 |
2020-03-14 4:50pm | Box 1: X5 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Alan McRorie [3]
|
zac mcmillan [5]
|
3-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
2020-03-15 11:30am | Box 1: X6 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Alan McRorie [3]
|
Peter Bassett [7]
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-2 |
2020-03-15 1:50pm | Box 1: X7 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Alan McRorie [3]
|
Michael Ratcliffe [9]
|
11-7, 11-6, 11-8 |
2020-03-14 2:30pm | Box 1: X8 | MSRC - Court 2 |
zac mcmillan [5]
|
Peter Bassett [7]
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-8 |
2020-03-13 8:30pm | Box 1: X9 | MSRC - Court 3 |
zac mcmillan [5]
|
Michael Ratcliffe [9]
|
14-12, 11-5, 6-11, 9-11, 11-7 |
2020-03-14 4:55pm | Box 1: X10 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Peter Bassett [7]
|
Michael Ratcliffe [9]
|
11-13, 5-11, 4-11 |
2020-03-14 12:45pm | Box 2: X11 | MSRC - Court 4 |
John Regos [2]
|
Matt Cook [4]
|
9-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
2020-03-15 1:50pm | Box 2: X12 | MSRC - Court 3 |
John Regos [2]
|
Taylah Dyer [6]
|
13-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
2020-03-14 9:20am | Box 2: X13 | MSRC - Court 3 |
John Regos [2]
|
Andre Griffs [8]
|
11-6, 11-2, 11-2 |
2020-03-15 11:30am | Box 2: X14 | MSRC - Court 3 |
John Regos [2]
|
Deanna Jarvis
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-6 |
2020-03-14 5:00pm | Box 2: X15 | MSRC - Court 3 |
Matt Cook [4]
|
Taylah Dyer [6]
|
11-5, 9-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
2020-03-15 11:30am | Box 2: X16 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Matt Cook [4]
|
Andre Griffs [8]
|
11-5, 11-1, 11-6 |
2020-03-15 1:50pm | Box 2: X17 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Matt Cook [4]
|
Deanna Jarvis
|
12-10, 11-7, 11-4 |
2020-03-14 12:50pm | Box 2: X18 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Taylah Dyer [6]
|
Andre Griffs [8]
|
9-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-7 |
2020-03-14 9:40am | Box 2: X19 | MSRC - Court 4 |
Taylah Dyer [6]
|
Deanna Jarvis
|
11-7, 11-4, 5-11, 11-4 |
2020-03-14 5:30pm | Box 2: X20 | MSRC - Court 2 |
Andre Griffs [8]
|
Deanna Jarvis
|
11-9, 11-9, 10-12, 6-11, 11-6 |
2020-03-15 3:50pm | A1 | MSRC - Court 2 |
zac mcmillan [5]
|
Matt Cook [4]
|
7-11, 11-1, 10-12, 11-5, 11-9 |